NEWS

ALL
L'Arc-en-Ciel
hyde
ken
tetsuya
yukihiro
SELECT the CATEGORY
ALL
L'Arc-en-Ciel
hyde
ken
tetsuya
yukihiro
SELECT the CATEGORY

L'Arc-en-Ciel

:

OTHER

2026.9.30
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arc-en-Ciel×ROUND1 Collaboration Campaign Confirmed!

2026.9.25
update
L'ArcOther

"35th L'Anniversary TOUR" OFFICIAL GOODS 2nd Round Merchandise Reservations to Start

2026.9.10
update
L'ArcOther

"L'APPY L'AWSON" Additional Campaign Confirmed & "Entame Kuji" Details Announced!

2026.9.4
update
L'ArcOther

"35th L'Anniversary TOUR" OFFICIAL GOODS Yoyogi Concert Venue Pick-up Reservations to Start

2026.8.16
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arc-en-Ciel "SUMMER SONIC 2026" Merchandise to Go on Sale Again!

2026.8.5
update
L'ArcOther

"L'APPY L'AWSON" Additional Campaign Confirmed & "Collect Box 〜snow drop-su〜" Details Announced!

2026.8.3
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arcafe to Open at "SUMMER SONIC 2026"

2026.8.3
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arc-en-Ciel × SUMMER SONIC Collaboration Video Featuring New Song "Sou Tennen Shoku" Revealed!

2026.7.27
update
L'ArcOther

Commemorating the Release of the LIVE Blu-ray/DVD "ARENA TOUR 2024 UNDERGROUND", Concert Footage of 4 Songs to Broadcast on JOYSOUND's "Miruhaco"!

2026.7.16
update
L'ArcOther

LIVE Blu-ray/DVD "ARENA TOUR 2024 UNDERGROUND" Release Commemorative "JOYSOUND Collaboration Campaign" Confirmed!

2026.7.6
update
L'ArcOther

"L'Arc-en-Ciel Special" to Broadcast on YUNIKA VISION in Front of Seibu-Shinjuku Station!

2026.7.3
update
L'ArcOther

Announcement Regarding Pre-order Sales of "L'Arcafe 2026 at PARCO CAFE" Original Merchandise

2026.6.29
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arc-en-Ciel "SUMMER SONIC 2026" Merchandise to Go on Sale!

2026.6.25
update
L'ArcOther

Announcement Regarding the "L'Arc-en-Ciel ARENA TOUR 2024 UNDERGROUND: Special Screening"

2026.6.1
update
L'ArcOther

L'APPY L'AWSON "Traveler's High Collection" Merchandise to Go on Sale!

2026.5.28
update
L'ArcOther

"35th L'Anniversary Whisky" Release Commemorative Pop-up BAR to Open for a Limited Time Only!

2026.5.25
update
L'ArcOther

L'Arc-en-Ciel × ZOZOVILLA Collaboration Exclusive Items to Go on Sale!

2026.5.22
update
L'ArcOther

"ARENA TOUR 2024 UNDERGROUND: Special Screening" Original Merchandise to Go on Sale!

2026.5.21
update
L'ArcOther

35th L'Anniversary Whisky Special Cocktail "HONEY"

2026.5.20
update
L'ArcOther

"L'Arcafe 2026 at PARCO CAFE" Commemorative Campaign

1

2

3

4

5